How To Watch ONE X Live On March 26

ONE Championship is ready to celebrate its 10-year anniversary with its biggest event in history.

The world’s largest martial arts organization will highlight the landmark occasion with ONE X, which broadcasts live from the Singapore Indoor Stadium on Saturday, March 26, 2022.

Find out how you can watch the three-part extravaganza in your area.

Global

ONE X will broadcast live to more than 150 countries, and fans can watch via television, tablet, computer, or mobile device.

Fans can watch the live ONE X: Grand Finale pay-per-view event on watch.onefc.com at 8 p.m. Singapore Standard Time (SGT)/8 a.m. Eastern Time (ET) on Saturday, 26 March.

ONE X: Part II will broadcast live on watch.onefc.com, ONE’s Facebook account, and ONE’s YouTube channel at 5 p.m. SGT/5 a.m. ET.

Also, ONE X: Part I will broadcast live on watch.onefc.com, ONE’s Facebook account, and ONE’s YouTube channel at 1 p.m. SGT/1 a.m. ET.

* Note: Those living in Japan, New Zealand, and The Philippines will not be able to watch the three events through the above mediums. For those fans living in India, they will not be able to watch ONE X: Part I and II through the above mediums.

United States

Watch ONE X: Grand Finale live on watch.onefc.com at 8 a.m. ET/5 a.m. PT on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part II live on watch.onefc.com, ONE’s Facebook account, and ONE’s YouTube channel at 5 a.m. ET/2 a.m. PT on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part I live on watch.onefc.com, ONE’s Facebook account, or ONE’s YouTube channel at 1 a.m. ET on 26 March/10 p.m. PT on 25 March.

China

Watch ONE X: Grand Finale live on BTV, Henan, Douyin, iQiYi, or Kuaishou at 8 p.m. China Standard Time (CST) on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part II live on Douyin, iQiYi, or Kuaishou at 5 p.m. CST on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part I live on Douyin, iQiYi, or Kuaishou at 1 p.m. CST on 26 March.

Also, delayed broadcasts of ONE X: Grand Finale will be made available on QHTV and SZTV. Check your local listings.

India

Watch ONE X: Grand Finale live on watch.onefc.com at 5:30 p.m. India Standard Time (IST) on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part II live on Star Sports Select 2 or Disney+ Hotstar at 2:30 p.m. IST on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part I live on Star Sports Select 2 or Disney+ Hotstar at 10:30 a.m. IST on 26 March.

Indonesia

Watch ONE X: Grand Finale live on watch.onefc.com at 7 p.m. Western Indonesia Time (WIB) on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part II live on NETVERSE, Vidio.com, MAXstream, or Kaskus TV at 4 p.m. WIB on 26 March. NET TV will air a same-day delay of ONE X: Part II at 10 p.m. WIB.

Watch ONE X Part I live on NETVERSE, Vidio.com, MAXstream, or Kaskus TV at 12 p.m. WIB on 26 March. NET TV will air a delayed showing of ONE X: Part I at 12 a.m. WIB on 28 March.

Japan

Watch ONE X: Grand Finale live on Abema at 9 p.m. Japan Standard Time (JST) on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part II live on Abema at 6 p.m. JST on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part I live on Abema at 2 p.m. JST on 26 March.

Myanmar

Watch ONE X: Grand Finale live on watch.onefc.com at 6:30 p.m. Myanmar Time (MMT) on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part II live on Skynet at 3:30 p.m. MMT on 26 March.

Watch ONE X Part I live on watch.onefc.com, ONE’s Facebook account, or ONE’s YouTube channel at 11:30 a.m. MMT on 26 March.

New Zealand

Watch ONE X: Grand Finale live exclusively on Spark Sport at 1 a.m. New Zealand Daylight Time (NZDT) on 27 March.

Watch ONE X: Part II live exclusively on Spark Sport at 10 p.m. NZDT on 26 March.

The Philippines

Watch ONE X: Grand Finale live on Upstream or Cignal at 8 p.m. Philippine Standard Time (PHT) on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part II live on One Sports+ at 5 p.m. PHT on 26 March.

Also, you can watch a delayed airing of ONE X: Part II on One Sports at 8:30 p.m. PHT on 27 March.

Watch ONE X: Part I live on One Sports+ at 1 p.m. PHT on 26 March.

Thailand

Watch ONE X: Grand Finale live on watch.onefc.com at 7 p.m. Indochina Time (ICT) on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part II live on AIS Play at 4 p.m. ICT on 26 March. A same-day delay will air at 10:30 p.m. ICT.

Watch ONE X: Part I live on Thairath TV32 or AIS Play at 12 p.m. ICT on 26 March.

Vietnam

Watch ONE X: Grand Finale live on watch.onefc.com at 7 p.m. ICT on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part II live on HTV The Thao and VieOn at 4 p.m. ICT on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part I live on VieOn at 12 p.m. ICT on 26 March.

Cambodia

Watch ONE X: Grand Finale live on watch.onefc.com at 7 p.m. ICT on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part II live on watch.onefc.com, ONE’s Facebook account, or ONE’s YouTube channel at 4 p.m. ICT on 26 March.

Watch ONE X: Part I live on watch.onefc.com, ONE’s Facebook account, or ONE’s YouTube channel at 12 p.m. ICT on 26 March.

Full Card For ONE X: Grand Finale

  • (c) Angela Lee vs. Stamp Fairtex (ONE Women’s Atomweight World Title)
  • Rodtang Jitmuangnon vs. Demetrious Johnson (Special Rules Super-Fight)
  • (c) Adriano Moraes vs. Yuya Wakamatsu (ONE Flyweight World Title)
  • Shinya Aoki vs. Yoshihiro Akiyama (mixed martial arts – lightweight)
  • Eduard Folayang vs. John Wayne Parr (Muay Thai – lightweight)
  • (c) Superbon Singha Mawynn vs. Marat Grigorian (ONE Featherweight Kickboxing World Title)

Full Card For ONE X: Part II

  • (c) Nong-O Gaiyanghadao vs. Felipe Lobo (ONE Bantamweight Muay Thai World Title)
  • (c) Capitan Petchyindee vs. Hiroki Akimoto (ONE Bantamweight Kickboxing World Title)
  • Ham Seo Hee vs. Denice Zamboanga (mixed martial arts – atomweight)
  • Itsuki Hirata vs. Jihin Radzuan (mixed martial arts – atomweight)
  • Kim Jae Woong vs. Tang Kai (mixed martial arts – featherweight)

Full Card For ONE X: Part I

  • Chingiz Allazov vs. Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong (ONE Featherweight Kickboxing World Grand Prix Championship Final)
  • Reinier de Ridder vs. Andre Galvao (submission grappling – middleweight)
  • Nieky Holzken vs. Sinsamut Klinmee (Muay Thai – lightweight)
  • Lito Adiwang vs. Jeremy Miado (mixed martial arts – strawweight)
  • Stephen Loman vs. Shoko Sato (mixed martial arts – bantamweight)
  • Amir Khan vs. Ryogo Takahashi (mixed martial arts – featherweight)
  • Kang Ji Won vs. Paul Elliott (mixed martial arts – heavyweight)
  • Danielle Kelly vs. Mei Yamaguchi (submission grappling – atomweight)
  • Ryuto Sawada vs. Senzo Ikeda (mixed martial arts – strawweight)

--------------------ஜ۩۞۩ஜ--------------------

#MMA #CombatSportsNews #BRAVECF #UFC #MuayThai #Boxing #Kickboxing #Prowrestling #BareKnuckleFighting

%d bloggers like this: